Resäcker  Frühling 2016
Endrangliste Disziplin 1

 

Platz

Name 1

Name 2

Verein

Wertung

Spiele

Punkte

Freilos

Bemerkung

1.

026 Caquelard Anthony

Clüsserath Alfred

Wittlich

5

5:0

65:26

 

 

2.

008 Delbraisine Steve

Schintegen Nino

Miseler Carreau

5

5:0

65:36

 

 

3.

007 Andour Moinir

Zakaria Syad

Weißenthurm / Weißenthurm -

4

4:1

58:19

 

 

4.

040 Momo

Patrice

Esch / Wittlich

4

4:1

58:22

 

 

5.

014 Nicolot Alain

Giufoli Renato

Dudelange

4

4:1

63:32

 

 

6.

027 Hierthes Sylvie

Hierthes Bernard

Stenemer Bulls

4

4:1

63:35

 

 

7.

021 Michel Klein

Peter Caspers

Wittlich

4

4:1

58:36

 

 

8.

038 Pickar Zoran

Serge Bech

Dudelange

4

4:1

61:59

 

 

9.

002 Tintinger Jean Paul

Tintinger Jocelyne

Boule Dor

3

3:2

55:39

 

 

10.

042 Heiko Claus

Roman Schon

Wittlich

3

3:2

58:43

 

 

11.

039 Thiel Roland

Preiss Armin

les Petit Trier / Le Petit Trier

3

3:2

56:46

 

 

12.

019 Tanja Zerfaß

Carsten Müller Meine

TRier

3

3:2

56:50

 

 

13.

041 Michel Campanini

Gerad Laissy

Mondorf

3

3:2

48:44

1

 

14.

009 Marcel Böhm

Steffen Kitzmann

BC Tromm / BC Rheingau

3

3:2

47:43

 

 

15.

004 Schäfer Kajo

Benamer Belaid

Ahrtalbouler / Ahrtahlbouler

3

3:2

52:49

 

 

16.

045 Gauny Yvon

Matthias

Weißenthurm / Oberscheidweiler

3

3:2

55:53

 

 

17.

043 Ernst Jeff

ERnst Erny

STeinheim

3

3:2

54:52

 

 

18.

031 Bettina Marx

Wolf Marx

Wittlich / Wittlcih

3

3:2

46:45

2

 

19.

017 Franz

Liliane

Metzerlach

3

3:2

52:52

 

 

19.

015 Sagrafena Jean Luc

Nogueina Augusto

Dudelange

3

3:2

52:52

 

 

21.

013 Di Dodo Leo

Gasparo Tony

Düdelingen

3

3:2

40:43

 

 

22.

016 Guy

Nico

Metzerlach

3

3:2

43:47

 

 

23.

033 Theo

Marc

Dudelange / Boue d Dor

3

3:2

42:47

 

 

24.

011 Stella Czaude

Carelle Dino

Dudelange

2

2:3

46:43

 

 

25.

020 Winfried Naumann

Katrin Ubel Neumann

TRier

2

2:3

48:47

 

 

26.

044 Sam Glassellati

Andre Barthel

Mondorf

2

2:3

49:49

 

 

27.

024 Albert Hamm

Günter Kaiser

STeinheim / Miseler Carreau

2

2:3

48:48

 

 

28.

037 Arek Suzka

Christian Sexaner

les Petit Trier

2

2:3

48:51

 

 

28.

006 Berend Chrisiane

Thomas Ferny

Mondorf

2

2:3

48:51

 

 

30.

001 Sbarra Romain

Tintinger Henri

Boule Dor

2

2:3

47:50

 

 

31.

030 Busch Claudia

Wagner Jenifer

Weißenthurm

2

2:3

45:49

 

 

32.

028 Mady Wohl

John Romeo

Stenemer Bulls

2

2:3

45:53

 

 

33.

012 Erstfeld Hilda

Smit Joyce

STeinheim

2

2:3

44:52

3

 

33.

010 Wolfgang Böhm

Annette Schangai

BC Tromm / PC Mannheim

2

2:3

44:52

 

 

35.

032 Groß Christoph

Schupp Daniela

Weißenthurm

2

2:3

44:54

 

 

36.

005 Perporte Lea

Weimerskirch Lea

Carreau Mondorf / Mondorf

2

2:3

45:56

 

 

37.

023 Patrick Danger

Christian Erz

Wittlich / Morbach

2

2:3

36:58

 

 

38.

029 Marion Baden

Jetty Romeo

Stenemer Bulls

1

1:4

44:61

 

 

39.

022 Fanelli Peppino

Nogueira Luca

Düdelingen

1

1:4

43:61

 

 

40.

036 Fritzen Peter

Follmann Michael

Wittlich

1

1:4

37:58

 

 

41.

025 Foegens Liliane

Foegens Armand

Miseler Carreau

1

1:4

39:64

 

 

42.

034 Peter Latsch

Phatchany Latsch

Dauborn

1

1:4

30:56

 

 

43.

003 Andrea Krey

Friedhelm Krey

Ahrtalbouler

1

1:4

34:62

 

 

44.

035 Schmandin Niko

Schmandin Renate

Ahrweiler

0

0:3

12:39

 

-3

45.

018 Ersfeld M.

Welfering Abbes

STeinheim

0

0:5

44:65

 

 


SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann