Rangliste vom 07.10.2012

(Die ersten 8 Plätze mit Bild, weiter unten die komplette Liste)

1. Platz Anthony Caquelard und Alfred
Clüsserath
Wittlich
1

2. Platz

Wolfgang Böhm und Marcel Böhm

Bacharach

2

3. Platz

Becker Thomas und Robert Loisel

Trier/ Wittlich

3

4. Platz

Joachim Heim und Malik Faas

Wittlich

4

5. Platz

Kajo Schäfer und Marcus Götzen

Ahrtalbouler

5

6. Platz

Daniel Alverdi und Richelli J.P

Lasauvage

6

7. Platz

Toni Nick und Max op den Camp

Weißenthurm

7

8. Platz

Thomas Schumann und Martina Hennige

Niederberg

8

 

 

Komplette Rangliste

Download Rangliste 2012-09


Platz

Name 1

Name 2

Verein

Wertung

Spiele

Punkte

Freilos
1 Anthony Ali Wittlich 5  5:0 
65:12 
2 Wolfgang Böhm Marcel Böhm Bacharach 5  5:0 
65:25 
3 Robert Loisel Becker Thomas Wittlich / Trier 4  4:1 
62:22 
4 Joachim Heim Malik Faas Wittlich 4  4:1 
61:32 
5 Kajo Schäfer Marcus Götzen Ahrtalbouler 4  4:1 
57:33 
6 Daniel
Alverdi
Richelli J.P Lasauvage 4  4:1 
58:35 
7 Toni Nick Max op den
Camp
Weißenthurm 4  4:1 
56:36 
8 Martina
Hennige
Thomas
Schumann
Niederberg 4  4:1 
56:38 
9 Specchio
Robert
Guy Gruber Beles Luxemburg 4  4:1 
55:44 
10 Thomas Thelen Eva Maria
Richtsteig
Essen 3  3:2 
52:37 
11 Guy Kappler Gerhard
layssi
Mondorf 3  3:2 
50:35 
12 Nuß Manuel Kömpel Karl
Heinz
Bad Kreuznach /
Morbach
3  3:2 
47:32 
13 Schallmo
Helmut
Greven
Martina
Wiesbaum 3  3:2 
57:47 
14 Raymond
Landucci
Andre Bartel Mondorf 3  3:2 
52:44 
15 Adi Ahrenberg Tatjana
Mergen
Feldkirchen 3  3:2 
43:35 
16 Marx Bettina Marx Wolf Wittlich 3  3:2 
52:48 
17 Latsch Peter Windisch
Martin
Dauborn 3  3:2 
53:52 
18 Guy Serge Trier 3  3:2 
50:50 
19 Nico Rausch Erwin Fritzen Belvaux 3  3:2 
48:48 
20 Christina
Hammes
Nora
Salvadori
Niederberg 3  3:2 
48:49 
21 Jennifer
Wagner
Marc Adams Weißenthurm 3  3:2 
45:46 
1
22 Edmee Pommes Fogens
Liliane
Belvaux 3  3:2 
50:53 
23 Yvon Gauny Jochen
Strauss
Feldkirchen 2  2:3 
60:50 
24 Seeger Erika Hiese
Hildegard
MODOS 2  2:3 
51:53 
25 Dieter Beier Rainer
Fritzsche
Dauborn 2  2:3 
48:51 
26 Christ Reiner Achim Maur Feldkirchen / Neuwied 2  2:3 
52:57 
27 Marco
Bandener
Preiss Armin Saarburg 2  2:3 
50:56 
28 Arno Lamberti Werner Fleger Trier 2  2:3 
43:49 
29 Gaston
Lamberty
Rausch
Liliane
Belvaux 2  2:3 
43:49 
2
30 Jean Pau
Legoux
Uwe Werner Luxemburg 2  2:3 
51:58 
31 Franz
Glöckner
Gabi Glöckner MODOS 2  2:3 
47:54 
32 Kremer
Fernand
Wagner Romain Mondorf 2  2:3 
47:54 
33 Martin Dücker Christian
Lintz
Trier 2  2:3 
46:54 
34 Stroer Franz Möller Bernd Neuwied / Feldkirchen 2  2:3 
37:47 
35 Astrid Lorrig Gerd Luchmann Trier 2  2:3 
40:51 
36 Birgit Roser Grzegorz
Roser
Trier 2  2:3 
38:54 
4
37 Christoph
Groß
Herbert
Betzing
Weißenthurm 2  2:3 
38:54 
38 Jaquet
Sylvain
Röhler Anja Trier 2  2:3 
38:60 
39 Schoos
Richard
Peter Bucher Weißenthurm /
Weißenthum
1  1:4 
39:55 
40 Guy Arbriaux Ludwig Jung Daun 1  1:4 
38:62 
41 Frenze
Stephanie
Grosch
Stephan
Euskirchen 1  1:4 
34:58 
42 Faul Regine Faul Norbert Maikammer 1  1:4 
33:59 
5
43 Bohne Michael Olaf
Schreiner
Gusterrath /
Oberscheidweiler
1  1:4 
35:62 
44 Schoos Marita Carmen
Buchner
Weißenthurm 1  1:4 
30:59 
3
45 Danger
Patrick
Michaela Knod
Neziri
Wittlich 0  0:5 
34:65 

 

Bilder vom Turnier:


  1. https://plus.google.com/photos/114020129750346860860/albums/5798031681548206113?authkey=CMnt4rqG2b65Gw

  2. https://picasaweb.google.com/lh/sredir?uname=bouleclub.oberscheidweiler&target=ALBUM&id=5799164939941602497&authkey=Gv1sRgCKPdiPDKkK2PwAE&feat=email